CHECK YOUR POSITION - BY LAST NAME

a-b-c  •  d-e-f  •  g-h-i  •  j-k-l  •  m-n-o  •  p-q-r  •  s-t-u  •  v-w-x  •  y-z

A - B - C

Aguilar, Luisa
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Albedyll, Mark
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Albright, Steve
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Anderson, Althea
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Andrews, Amy
Wednesday, November 23: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - AM Shift. 10am-2pm @ The Westin Hotel
Friday, November 25: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1. 10pm-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Angus, Jawn
Saturday, November 26: KIDS MARATHON COURSE MONITOR. 9am-11am @ Memorial Stadium

Antonio, Armando
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - PM Shift. 11am-2:30pm @ Location TBA

Backous, Chris
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Banda, Isabel
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Barnes, Shelby
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Besst, Dawson
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Biever, Kathy
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Boutillier, Wilfred
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Bratton, Darla
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Friday, November 18: KIDS MARATHON PREP. 10am-1pm @ SMA Storage
Friday, November 25: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Brunette, Kathryn
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Burke, Kelsey
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel (with Johnson, Kathryn)

Burns, Anastasia
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage

Burton, Philip
Monday, November 21: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP. 12pm-6pm @ The Westin Hotel
Tuesday, November 22: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - AM Shift. 10am-2pm @ The Westin Hotel
Wednesday, November 23: FINISH LINE SETUP - AM Shift. 9am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Carpenter, Victoria
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Sunday, November 27: Finish Line - PM Shift. 1pm-5pm @ Memorial Stadium

Case, Erica
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Catherall, Charlene
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, October 29: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Wednesday, November 23: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - PM Shift. 2pm-6pm @ The Westin Hotel
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Catherall, Scott
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, October 29: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Wednesday, November 23: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - PM Shift. 2pm-6pm @ The Westin Hotel
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Catherall, Sam
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, October 29: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Wednesday, November 23: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - PM Shift. 2pm-6pm @ The Westin Hotel
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Chock, Alicia
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Clark, Stacy
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Friday, November 25: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Clifton, Curt
Friday, November 25: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Cole, Brenda
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Crickenberger, Rene
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2. 3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Cullen, Gibbs
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

D - E - F

Degens, Roxanne
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - PM Shift. 11am-2:30pm @ Location TBA

Duba, Samantha
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage

Ehrlich, Paul
Wednesday, November 23: FINISH LINE SETUP - AM Shift. 9am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Elliott, Kyle
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Evey, Elizabeth
Friday, Saturday 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1. 10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Fay, Brian
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Fisher, Hilary
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Fortier, Connie
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Fortier, Lindsay
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Frederickson, Steve
Friday, November 25: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Fura, Magena
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

G - H - I

Gable, Stacy
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - PM Shift. 1pm-5pm @ Memorial Stadium

J - K - L

Jancola, Colleen
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

Johnson, Kathryn
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel (with Burke, Kelsey)

Lange, Sierra
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage

Lee, Teri
Tuesday, November 22: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - AM Shift. 10am-2pm @ The Westin Hotel

Li, Yongtong
Friday, November 18: KIDS MARATHON PREP. 10am-1pm @ SMA Storage
Tuesday, November 22: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP - AM Shift. 10am-2pm @ The Westin Hotel
Wednesday, November 23: FINISH LINE SETUP - PM Shift. 1pm-5pm @ Memorial Stadium

M - N - O

Magee, Tammi
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB & CHIP PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

McMahon, Maddie
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage

Olsen, Angie
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Hotel

OSell, Deborah
Saturday, November 26: KIDS MARATHON: VICTORY RECOVERY AREA. 8:30am-12pm @ Seattle Center Exhibition Hall

OSell, Jessica
Saturday, November 26: KIDS MARATHON: VICTORY RECOVERY AREA. 8:30am-12pm @ Seattle Center Exhibition Hall

P - Q - R

Petrizzo, Joshua
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage

Petrizzo, Nicole
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage

Phan, Thien
Saturday, November 26: KIDS MARATHON COURSE MONITOR. 9am-11am @ Memorial Stadium

Popadycz, Sonia
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - PM Shift. 11am-2:30pm @ Location TBA

S - T - U

Sutton, Stacie
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Stuefloten, Maggie
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Suelzle, Mike
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

Sutton, Montey
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Sutton, Stacie
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Szabo, Lili
Saturday, November 26: KIDS COURSE MONITORS. 9am-11am @ Memorial Stadium
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - PM Shift. 11am-2:30pm @ Location TBA

Ta, Catherine
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2.  3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Tang, Sheila
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Thayer, Sheila
Saturday, November 5: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Sunday, November 27: VICTORY RECOVERY AREA - 2nd AM Shift. 9:30am-1:30pm @ Memorial Stadium

Toy, Daren
Saturday, November 26: REGISTRATION / BIB PICKUP - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA
Sunday, November 27: WATER/AID STATIONS - PM Shift. 11am-2:30pm @ Location TBA

Treptow, Cornelia
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - PM Shift. 1pm-5pm @ Memorial Stadium

Trujillo, Saul
Sunday, November 27: VICTORY RECOVERY AREA - 2nd AM Shift. 9:30am-1:30pm @ Memorial Stadium

Turner, Shane
Friday, November 25: KIDS REGISTRATION / BIB PICKUP - Shift 1.10:30am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Saturday, November 26: KIDS COURSE MONITORS. 9am-11am @ Memorial Stadium
Sunday, November 27: COURSE MARSHALS - AM Shift. 6:30am-11:30am @ Location TBA

V - W - X

Van Den Boomen, Shayna
Saturday, October 22: PREP MEDALS AND/OR SPACE BLANKETS. 11am-4pm @ SMA Storage
Monday, November 21: REGISTRATION ROOM SETUP / BIB PREP. 12pm-6pm @ The Westin Hotel

Venkatesan, Varsha
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Friday, November 25: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2.  3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Vivie, Sena
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2.  3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Wang, Maron
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Weeks, Reitha
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 2.  3pm-8:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Willcox, Jacob
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Willcox, Jennifer
Sunday, November 27: FINISH LINE - AM Shift. 8am-1pm @ Memorial Stadium

Wolf, Connie
Saturday, November 26: GOODY BAG / PARTICIPANT SHIRT DISTRIBUTION - Shift 1.  10am-3:30pm @ The Westin Seattle

Y - Z

Young, Eric
Sunday, November 27: VICTORY RECOVERY AREA - 2nd AM Shift. 9:30am-1:30pm @ Memorial Stadium